New search:

Shards of Dalaya

 
Anteric
[Level 14 Froglok Cleric]
<Dalayan Beginners>

HP 274 FT
0
Attack
----
AC 174 Recovery 1 Item Weight 1.2
Mana 271
Haste
0% Worn Atk. 0
  Total AAs Augs Items Base
Hit Points274000274
AC174000174
Mana271000271
Strength8000575
Stamina8500085
Agility105000105
Dexterity125000125
Wisdom8700285
Intelligence7500075
Charisma5000050
MR3000030
FR2500025
CR2500025
PR3000030
DR1500015
 Alternate Advancement 
 Tomes 
[0 Earned | 0 Spent | 0 Unspent]
General Archetype Class PoP Adv. PoP Abil.
Empty slot
Left Ear
Empty slot
Neck
Empty slot
Face
Empty slot
Right Ear
Empty slot
Chest
Empty slot
Back
Empty slot
Arms
Empty slot
Shoulders
Empty slot
Left Wrist
Empty slot
Right Wrist
Empty slot
Waist
Empty slot
Hands
Empty slot
Left Finger
Empty slot
Legs
 
Empty slot
Feet
Empty slot
Right Finger
Taldorian Fishing Pole
[NO DROP]
Slot: Primary
Effect: Recovery I (Worn)
Skill Mod: Fishing +1
STR: +5 WIS: +2
Weight: 1.2 Size: Medium
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Ideal for the unseasoned fisher.
Empty slot
Secondary
Empty slot
Charm
Empty slot
Range
Empty slot
Ammo
Character Info
Deity: Pledged to Malath
Deity Spec. Bonus: 3%
Lawful, Neutral
Codex Bonus: 0.00%
Kills: 2,277
Deaths: 114
Advanced Item Effects
Skill Mods
Skill Mod: Fishing +1
Focus Effects

General AA's:
none
General Tomes:
none
Archetype AA's:
none
Archetype Tomes:
none
Class AA's:
none
Class Tomes:
none
PoP Advancement AA's:
none
PoP Ability AA's:
none
Credit to Wany, Foma, Aeran, Eldorath, and Miitru
for design, implementation, and constant maintenance of fomelo.