New search:

Shards of Dalaya

 
Master Ezera Grey
[Level 65 High Elf Enchanter]
<Dragonkin>

HP 4846 FT
6
Attack
565
AC 1057 Recovery 2 Item Weight 18.2
Mana 7642
Haste
45% Worn Atk. 0
  Total AAs Augs Items Base
Hit Points48464406228911453
AC105700420637
Mana764245025237303210
Strength153009855
Stamina2590019465
Agility19701210085
Dexterity159008970
Wisdom2560016195
Intelligence355*024246112
Charisma305*024325110
MR16202411325
FR93006825
CR1530012825
PR1430512315
DR83006815
 Alternate Advancement 
 Tomes 
[197 Earned | 0 Spent | 0 Unspent]
General Archetype Class PoP Adv. PoP Abil.
Halisa, Trinket of the Plague
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
AC: 11
Focus Effect: Affliction Enhancement VII
STA: +12 WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +18 HP: +125 MANA: +150
DR: +10
Spell Ward: +2%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: CLR PAL RNG SHD DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Collar of Dominating Destiny
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Neck
AC: 28
Bane DMG: 8 Humanoid Monster
Focus Effect: Control Enhancement III
Effect: Control Destiny (Must Wear Clicky, 1.0)
STR: +10 STA: +20 DEX: +10 WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +10 HP: +185 MANA: +185
PR: +12 DR: +12
Damage Reduction: +2
Spell Ward: +4%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.2 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
Infused with an imperceptible coercive power.
Perception, Eye of the Father
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Face
AC: 15
Bane DMG: 8 Dragonkin
Effect: Truesight (Worn)
STR: +9 STA: +9 DEX: +9 WIS: +12 INT: +12 CHA: +15 HP: +195 MANA: +195
MR: +13 FR: +13 CR: +13 PR: +13 DR: +13
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Echo of a Roaring Conflagration
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
Focus Effect: Companion Health VII
Effect: Breath of Tarhyl (Must Wear Clicky, 6.0)
AGI: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +20 HP: +120 MANA: +185
MR: +10 CR: +25
Aggression: -1%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
The flames spread, ever growing, 'til none could deny their consequence....
Platinum Runes of Health
HP: +12
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Robes of Taeshlin
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Chest
AC: 31
Focus Effect: Duration Increment VI
STR: +6 STA: +6 AGI: +6 DEX: +6 WIS: +15 INT: +15 CHA: +20 HP: +145 MANA: +175
CR: +15
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Large
Class: CLR NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: HUM ERU HIE DEF GNM IKS FRG DRK
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Reverence, Drape of Divinity
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Back
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Mana Conservation VI
STA: +10 WIS: +14 INT: +14 CHA: +22 HP: +165 MANA: +200
MR: +25
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.5 Size: Small
Class: CLR PAL RNG SHD DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Crystalline Giantblood Vambraces
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Arms
AC: 14
Focus Effect: Damage Increment IV
Skill Mod: Evocation +3
STR: +7 AGI: +7 DEX: +7 WIS: +12 INT: +12 CHA: +12 HP: +60 MANA: +80
MR: +3 FR: +3 CR: +3 PR: +3 DR: +3
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 1.4 Size: Medium
Class: DRU MNK NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Refined Lining of Mana
MANA: +18
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Feculent Covered Mantle
[LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Shoulder
AC: 23
Focus Effect: Companion Strength VI
STR: +12 STA: +12 AGI: +10 DEX: +10 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +105 MANA: +155
Spell Ward: +2%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.4 Size: Medium
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Bracer of Tempests
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 22
Focus Effect: Companion Health VII
Effect: Endless Torrent (Pet Spell Proc, 4.4% per 100 Mana)
WIS: +15 INT: +15 CHA: +5 HP: +125 MANA: +160
MR: +10 FR: +10 CR: +10
Stun Resist: +5%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.0 Size: Medium
Class: SHD DRU SHM NEC MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Bracelet of the Schemer
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Affliction Enhancement VII
STR: +12 DEX: +12 WIS: +12 INT: +12 CHA: +15 HP: +120 MANA: +170
Spell Ward: +2%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.3 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Royal Silk Waistband
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Waist
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Sivyana's Malice
STA: +30 CHA: +30 HP: +195 MANA: +295
PR: +15
Damage Reduction: +5
Spell Ward: +3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.2 Size: Small
Class: MNK SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Exquisite Lining of Mana
MANA: +30
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Jahdiel's Relentless Wraps
[LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Hands
AC: 14
Focus Effect: Relentless Arcana
STR: +8 STA: +8 AGI: +10 DEX: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +130 MANA: +155
MR: +7 FR: +7 CR: +7
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.2 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Band of the Evoker
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
AC: 16
Effect: Concuss (Must Wear Clicky, 1.0)
Skill Mod: Evocation +2
CHA: +20 HP: +110 MANA: +160
MR: +15
Spell Ward: +2%
Stun Resist: +1%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Throes of the Immolated
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Legs
AC: 53
Focus Effect: Casting Speed Increment VII
Effect: 45% Haste (Worn)
STR: +14 STA: +17 AGI: +17 WIS: +14 INT: +14 CHA: +17 HP: +195 MANA: +225
MR: +15 PR: +15 DR: +15
Spell Ward: +3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.4 Size: Large
Class: PAL SHD BRD NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Some were clutched tightly, baying violently as their bodies turned to cinders...
Council Researcher‘s Badge
CHA: +12 INT: +12 HP: +50 MANA: +90 MR: +19
Type: 5
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
 
Azrath, Slippers of Raging Ice
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Feet
AC: 18
Focus Effect: Shojar's Cruelty
STA: +20 INT: +15 CHA: +20 HP: +140 MANA: +165
CR: +20
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.6 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Seed of Energy
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear Fingers
WIS: +22 INT: +22 CHA: +11 HP: +91 MANA: +240
Recommended level of 55
Level: 209/255 Mod: +1045% Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 12 Aug Slot: Empty
Tendril of a Slumbering Horror
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Primary
Skill: Piercing Atk Delay: 25
DMG: 20 Ratio: 0.8 - 1.2
Magic DMG: 10
Focus Effect: Jayla's Impact
Effect: Dark Drain (Melee Proc, 6.2%)
STR: +10 DEX: +20 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +185 MANA: +215
MR: +10 DR: +10
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.0 Size: Medium
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Chipped tendril of a primeval leech.
Unblinking Eye of Xyttikot
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Secondary
Focus Effect: Damage Increment VII
STA: +10 AGI: +10 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +100 MANA: +200
PR: +45
Mind Shield: +10%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.4 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Charm of Shojar
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Charm
AC: 15
AGI: +15 INT: +15 HP: +80 MANA: +80
CR: +30
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 55
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 8 Aug Slot: Empty
Gemstone of the Sixth Seeker
Effect: Seeking Mind (Worn)
Skill Mod: Divination +5
CHA: +12 INT: +12 AGI: +12 MANA: +90 MR: +5 PR: +5
Flowing Thought: +1
Type: 3
Class: ENC
Race: ALL
Amberite Focusing Crystal
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Range Ammo
AC: 30
Effect: Mind Hunger (Clicky, 1.5)
STA: +30 AGI: +15 WIS: +15 INT: +15 CHA: +30 HP: +175 MANA: +175
FR: +30 PR: +15
Damage Reduction: +3
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.5 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
the facets of this stone seem to go on forever.
Ossuary of Archers
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ammo
Note: Ammo slot stats are not counted
Effect: Unleash Archers (Clicky, 3.0)
Recommended level of 10
Weight: 2.0 Size: Medium
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
These guys are dead, but they have some fight left.
Character Info
Deity: Pledged to Jayla
Deity Spec. Bonus: 20%
Neutral, Completely Good
Codex Bonus: 8.47%
Kills: 1,769
Deaths: 314
Advanced Item Effects
Stun Resist: 6%
Mind Shield: 10%
Spell Ward: 18%
Aggression: -6%
Damage Reduction: +10
Skill Mods
Skill Mod: Divination +5
Skill Mod: Evocation +5
Focus Effects
Damage Increment 7 (21%)
Mana Conservation 6 (6%)
Casting Speed Increment 7 (14%)
Duration Increment 6 (30%)
Affliction Enhancement 7 (21%)
Companion Strength 6 (30%)
Companion Health 7 (35%)
Control Enhancement 3 (30%)
Shojar's Cruelty (6% Cold)
Jayla's Impact (6% Magic)
Sivyana's Malice (6% Poison)
Spells
Ezera has scribed:
Runic: Avatar of Destruction
Archaic: Vapor Trance
Ritual: Seal the Secrets
Relic: Placid Focus
Relic: Chaotic Visions
Relic: Runecloak
Relic: Eternal Rapture
Relic: Jayla's Boon
Ancient: Guardian of Jayla
Ancient: Cloak of the Unseen
Tradeskills
Baking: 28
Blacksmithing: 215
Brewing: 250
Fishing: 250
Jewelcrafting: 250
Mining: 250
Pottery: 84
Tailoring: 250

General AA's:
Innate Run Speed 3
Hidden Strength 1
Planar Power 5
General Tomes:
none
Archetype AA's:
Spell Casting Mastery 3
Spell Casting Reinforcement 3
Spell Casting Fury 1
Channeling Focus 3
Spell Casting Subtlety 3
Natural Durability 3
Spell Casting Reinforcement Mastery 1
Lightning Reflexes 1
Mental Clarity 3
Archetype Tomes:
Glyph of Shiritri
Class AA's:
Combat Agility 3
Mass Group Buff
Permanent Illusion
Jewelcraft Mastery 3
Gather Mana
Eldritch Rune 3
Animation Empathy 3
Project Illusion
Total Domination 3
Class Tomes:
82.88 %: Overpowering Calm II
PoP Advancement AA's:
none
PoP Ability AA's:
none
Credit to Wany, Foma, Aeran, Eldorath, and Miitru
for design, implementation, and constant maintenance of fomelo.