New search:

Shards of Dalaya

 
Lich Pogen Fujree
[Level 65 Iksar Necromancer]
<Dragonkin>

HP 4800 FT
17
Attack
899
AC 1143 Recovery 24 Item Weight 30.3
Mana 7634
Haste
48% Worn Atk. 24
  Total AAs Augs Items Base
Hit Points48004369028761398
AC114300453690
Mana763445021037643210
Strength154008470
Stamina23601015670
Agility2490015990
Dexterity1990010495
Wisdom2770519280
Intelligence355*02732990
Charisma305*02232080
MR291188216625
FR19204911330
CR1130227615
PR13101010615
DR1220109715
 Alternate Advancement 
 Tomes 
[294 Earned | 0 Spent | 5 Unspent]
General Archetype Class PoP Adv. PoP Abil.
Orb of Roiling Flame
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
AC: 30
Fire DMG: 5
Focus Effect: Fiery Chaos
Effect: Endure Fire (Must Wear Clicky, 6.0)
INT: +22 CHA: +25 HP: +175 MANA: +175
FR: +30
Mind Shield: +3%
Spell Ward: +3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
flames twist and dance below the surface.
Bounty Hunter's Choker
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Neck
AC: 15
Effect: Thurgadin Gate (Clicky, 30.0)
HP: +55 MANA: +55
MR: +5 FR: +5 CR: +5 PR: +5 DR: +5
Damage Reduction: +2
Mind Shield: +2%
Stun Resist: +2%
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 0.2 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
A token representing the White Wyvern..
Shifting Face of the Controller
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Face
AC: 16
Focus Effect: Companion Strength VI
Effect: Controller's Gift of Health (Must Wear Clicky, 6.0)
AGI: +10 DEX: +10 WIS: +15 INT: +15 CHA: +18 HP: +50 MANA: +200
FR: +9
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.5 Size: Small
Class: SHM NEC MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Exquisite Sigil of Magic Warding
MR: +15
Type: 2
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Bauble of Consistency
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
AC: 7
Magic DMG: 5
Focus Effect: Reagent Conservation VIII
Effect: Illusion: Iksar (Clicky, 0.5)
STR: +7 STA: +7 AGI: +7 DEX: +7 WIS: +7 INT: +7 CHA: +7 HP: +160 MANA: +190
MR: +7 FR: +7 CR: +7 PR: +7 DR: +7
Mind Shield: +7%
Spell Ward: +3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Robes of the Prime Enchanter
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Chest
AC: 35
Magic DMG: 75
Focus Effect: Mana Conservation VIII
Effect: Rend (Must Wear Clicky, 8.0)
Skill Mod: Divination +10
STA: +12 AGI: +12 INT: +20 CHA: +35 HP: +195 MANA: +265
MR: +50
Spell Ward: +2%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.5 Size: Large
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Silver Crown Trader‘s Pips
CHA: +12 INT: +12 HP: +50 MANA: +90 FR: +12 CR: +12
Type: 5
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Shroud of Frigid Mist
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Back
AC: 22
Focus Effect: Duration Increment VII
Skill Mod: Dodge +10
STA: +10 AGI: +25 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +155 MANA: +205
CR: +30
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 3.0 Size: Large
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Exquisite Lining of Magic Warding
MR: +15
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Mossbeast Armpads
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Arms
AC: 40
Effect: Vaporous Regeneration (Worn)
Skill Mod: Alteration +5
STA: +25 WIS: +25 INT: +25 HP: +65 MANA: +170
DR: +25
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.0 Size: Medium
Class: RNG DRU MNK SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Exquisite Lining of Fire Warding
FR: +15
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Pauldrons of Megalomania
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Shoulder
AC: 22
Bane DMG: 9 Magical
Focus Effect: Control Enhancement III
Effect: Ferocity III (Worn)
STR: +25 WIS: +25 INT: +25 CHA: +25 HP: +195 MANA: +195
PR: +25
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.5 Size: Small
Class: DRU SHM NEC ENC BST
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
Aurix, Jewelled Shackles of Duty
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 23
Focus Effect: Damage Increment VII
STA: +20 AGI: +20 INT: +18 CHA: +22 HP: +185 MANA: +205
FR: +22
Stun Resist: +5%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.4 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Gemstone of the Storm
HP: +40 MANA: +40 MR: +10 FR: +10 CR: +10 PR: +10 DR: +10
Mind Shield: +5%
Type: 5
Class: DRU MNK NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Bracelet of the Schemer
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Affliction Enhancement VII
STR: +12 DEX: +12 WIS: +12 INT: +12 CHA: +15 HP: +120 MANA: +170
Spell Ward: +2%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.3 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Magic Warding
MR: +12
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Sash of the Animation
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Waist
AC: 15
Magic DMG: 15
Focus Effect: Jayla's Impact
Effect: 48% Haste (Worn)
Skill Mod: Dodge +10
STA: +12 AGI: +20 DEX: +20 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +190 MANA: +230
MR: +30
Spell Ward: +3%
Aggression: -2%
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.8 Size: Small
Class: BRD NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Exquisite Lining of Magic Warding
MR: +15
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Crystalline Dragonblood Gloves
[LORE] [FACTION BOUND] [NO DROP]
Slot: Hands
AC: 14
Focus Effect: Casting Speed Increment V
Skill Mod: Evocation +2
STR: +8 STA: +8 INT: +10 CHA: +10 HP: +85 MANA: +85
MR: +15
Spell Ward: +1%
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 2.5 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
Seed of Energy
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear Fingers
WIS: +22 INT: +22 CHA: +11 HP: +91 MANA: +239
Recommended level of 55
Level: 208/255 Mod: +1040% Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Glyph of Conjuration
Skill Mod: Conjuration +3
WIS: +5 INT: +5
Type: 12
Titans Stride
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Legs
AC: 35
Effect: Valiance III (Worn)
Skill Mod: Dodge +1
STR: +5 STA: +5 AGI: +5 DEX: +5 WIS: +5 INT: +5 CHA: +5 HP: +180 MANA: +200
FR: +10 CR: +10
Spell Ward: +3%
Aggression: -5%
Stun Resist: +5%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.7 Size: Medium
Class: RNG MNK BRD ROG NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
 
Slippers of Sparkling Ash
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Feet
AC: 7
STA: +12 INT: +17 CHA: +17 HP: +135 MANA: +180
MR: +9 CR: +9 PR: +9
Stun Resist: +2%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.2 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Exquisite Lining of Magic Warding
MR: +15
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Windfocus Ring
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
AC: 12
Focus Effect: Casting Speed Increment VI
AGI: +20 DEX: +20 CHA: +25 HP: +75 MANA: +105
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Earthen Peace Pipe
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Primary
Skill: 1H Blunt Atk Delay: 10
DMG: 5 Ratio: 0.5 - 1
Magic DMG: 5
Effect: Star Dust (Clicky, 8.0)
Skill Mod: Evocation +5
AGI: +15 DEX: +15 WIS: +30 INT: +30 HP: +250 MANA: +185
PR: +30 DR: +30
Spell Ward: +2%
Aggression: -5%
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 4.2 Size: Medium
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Anything that could make The Four stop fighting must be strong stuff.
Grime Crusted Shofar
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Secondary
AC: 25
Disease DMG: 30
Instrument Modifier: Brass Instruments (3.2)
Skill Mod: Conjuration +3
STR: +15 STA: +30 AGI: +25 WIS: +15 INT: +15 CHA: +20 HP: +175 MANA: +225
PR: +15 DR: +15
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.5 Size: Large
Class: BRD SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
The mouthpiece is gritty and sticky. Only a bard would put their mouth on this..
Diabolic Charm of Genocide
[MAGIC] [NO DROP]
Slot: Charm
AC: 18
Focus Effect: Runes of Searing
WIS: +24 INT: +24 CHA: +20 HP: +125 MANA: +225
MR: +15 FR: +15 CR: +15 PR: +15 DR: +15
Flowing Thought: +4
Recommended level of 60
Weight: 1.0 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 8 Aug Slot: Empty
Gemstone of the High Seeker
Effect: Seeking Mind (Worn)
Skill Mod: Conjuration +3
STA: +10 CHA: +10 INT: +10 MANA: +80
Flowing Thought: +1
Type: 3
Class: NEC
Race: ALL
Shard of the Hero Shrine
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Range Primary Secondary
AC: 15
INT: +20 CHA: +25 HP: +100 MANA: +140
MR: +20
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.5 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Wand of Ice
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ammo
Note: Ammo slot stats are not counted
Effect: Shock of Ice (Must Wear Clicky, 1.8)
Weight: 0.1 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Character Info
Deity: Pledged to Althuna
Deity Spec. Bonus: 2%
Highly Lawful, Highly Evil
Codex Bonus: 16.46%
Kills: 7,645
Deaths: 816
Advanced Item Effects
Stun Resist: 14%
Mind Shield: 17%
Spell Ward: 19%
Aggression:
-10%*
Damage Reduction: +2
Skill Mods
Skill Mod: Alteration +5
Skill Mod: Conjuration +9
Skill Mod: Divination +10
Skill Mod: Dodge +21
Skill Mod: Evocation +7
Focus Effects
Damage Increment 7 (21%)
Mana Conservation 8 (8%)
Casting Speed Increment 6 (12%)
Duration Increment 7 (35%)
Reagent Conservation 8 (90%)
Affliction Enhancement 7 (21%)
Companion Strength 6 (30%)
Control Enhancement 3 (30%)
Fiery Chaos (7% Fire)
Jayla's Impact (6% Magic)
Runes of Searing (6% Spell Crit)
Spells
Pogen has scribed:
Archaic: Claws of the Chill
Ritual: Cage the Soul
Relic: Marlow's Cremation
Relic: Master of Death
Relic: Scion of the Beyond
Relic: Hand of Kaezul
Relic: Spirit of Kaezul
Ancient: Lifebane
Ancient: Gift of Unlife
Tradeskills
Baking: 21
Blacksmithing: 21
Brewing: 21
Jewelcrafting: 1
Pottery: 16
Tailoring: 158

General AA's:
Innate Magic Protection 5
Innate Run Speed 3
First Aid 3
Shiriti's Protection 4
Hidden Strength 4
Planar Power 5
Innate Regeneration 3
General Tomes:
24.16 %: Tome of the Mind II
Tome of Critical Evocation I
Archetype AA's:
Spell Casting Mastery 3
Spell Casting Fury 3
Channeling Focus 3
Spell Casting Subtlety 3
Spell Casting Expertise 3
Natural Durability 3
Mastery of the Past 3
Lightning Reflexes 5
Mental Clarity 3
Archetype Tomes:
none
Class AA's:
Combat Agility 3
Mass Group Buff
Innate Invis to Undead
Dire Charm
Mend Companion
Lifeburn
Dead Mesmerization
Fearstorm
Flesh to Bone
Pet Discipline
Hastened Mending 3
Wake the Dead 3
Suspended Minion 2
Feigned Minion 3
Theft of Life 3
Fury of Magic 3
Class Tomes:
Strands of Life II
Leeching Servant I
PoP Advancement AA's:
none
PoP Ability AA's:
none
Credit to Wany, Foma, Aeran, Eldorath, and Miitru
for design, implementation, and constant maintenance of fomelo.