New search:

Shards of Dalaya

 
Rolleh
[Level 65 High Elf Enchanter]
<Dragonkin>

HP 1990 FT
8
Attack
837
AC 885 Recovery 2 Item Weight 30.1
Mana 5108
Haste
0% Worn Atk. 0
  Total AAs Augs Items Base
Hit Points19900507211219
AC88500254631
Mana5108050613923210
Strength84002955
Stamina1670010265
Agility1680107385
Dexterity92002270
Wisdom2110011695
Intelligence280*022185107
Charisma280*022182115
MR81005625
FR99007425
CR96007125
PR790135115
DR850135715
 Alternate Advancement 
[33 Earned | 0 Spent | 33 Unspent]
General Archetype Class Special
Trapped Forestlight Trinket
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear Wrist Fingers Neck
AC: 10
Magic DMG: 5
STR: +8 STA: +8 AGI: +8 DEX: +8 WIS: +8 INT: +8 CHA: +8 HP: +50 MANA: +50
PR: +15 DR: +15
Flowing Thought: +1
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Researcher's Amulet
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Neck
AC: 10
Focus Effect: Duration Increment III
STR: +4 STA: +4 AGI: +4 DEX: +4 WIS: +4 INT: +4 CHA: +4 HP: +65 MANA: +65
MR: +3 FR: +3 CR: +3 PR: +3 DR: +3
Damage Reduction: +1
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 0.2 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Third Eye in the Dark
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Face
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Casting Speed Increment IV
STR: +6 AGI: +6 CHA: +6 HP: +50 MANA: +50
CR: +5 DR: +5
Stun Resist: +1%
Recommended level of 45
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: CLR PAL RNG SHD DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
One thousand times one thousand will our suffering be, we who I condemned..
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Ruined Ikildian Trinket
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Ear Fingers
AC: 7
STR: +5 STA: +11 INT: +5 CHA: +11 HP: +44 MANA: +44
MR: +7 FR: +5 CR: +7 PR: +5 DR: +5
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 0.4 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Drape of the Conclave Initiate
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Chest
AC: 9
Focus Effect: Duration Increment V
STA: +9 WIS: +9 INT: +9 CHA: +9 MANA: +80
MR: +5 FR: +5 CR: +5 PR: +5 DR: +5
Flowing Thought: +1
Weight: 5.0 Size: Large
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Blackscale Warleader‘s Mark
CHA: +12 INT: +12 HP: +50 MANA: +90 PR: +13 DR: +13
Type: 5
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Cape of Control
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Back
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Control Enhancement I
Effect: Disempower Minion (Clicky, Instant)
WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +15 HP: +45 MANA: +45
MR: +13
Spell Ward: +2%
Recommended level of 45
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: ENC
Race: ALL
Superior Lining of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Frostwoven Sleeves
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Arms
AC: 12
Cold DMG: 5
Focus Effect: Mana Conservation IV
STA: +15 AGI: +10 DEX: +5 INT: +12 MANA: +90
FR: +12 CR: +12
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 1.2 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Thoughtful Shawl
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Shoulder
AC: 5
Skill Mod: Meditate +20
AGI: +5 WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +5 MANA: +35
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 3.0 Size: Medium
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Superior Lining of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Malign Bracelet of Venom
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 10
Bane DMG: 10 Insect/Arachnid
Focus Effect: Affliction Enhancement V
Effect: Debilitating Venom (Type Spell Proc, 2% per 100 Mana)
STA: +2 WIS: +7 INT: +11 CHA: +13 HP: +107 MANA: +87
PR: +17 DR: +7
Stun Resist: +1%
Recommended level of 60
Weight: 0.3 Size: Small
Class: SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Crac`tee Tailbone Wristlet
[MAGIC] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 10
WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +10 HP: +35 MANA: +60
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 55
Weight: 0.5 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Wintery Flowsash
[MAGIC] [LORE] [FACTION BOUND] [NO DROP]
Slot: Waist
AC: 5
Cold DMG: 10
Focus Effect: Focused Frost
AGI: +20 WIS: +10 INT: +10 MANA: +25
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 0.3 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Superior Lining of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Lecimka's Mittens of the Lost
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Hands
AC: 8
Focus Effect: Affliction Enhancement IV
STR: +6 STA: +4 WIS: +6 INT: +6 HP: +38 MANA: +50
MR: +7 FR: +7 CR: +7
Aggression: -2%
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 2.2 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
The third piece of Lecimka's lost set..
Superior Lining of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Insignia of Newport
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
AC: 4
Focus Effect: Wrath of the Arcane
INT: +9 CHA: +9 HP: +35 MANA: +55
MR: +3 FR: +3 CR: +3 PR: +3 DR: +3
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
The grandest ring of Newport..
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Leggings of Lingering Memories
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Legs
AC: 19
Focus Effect: Reagent Conservation V
STA: +11 WIS: +17 INT: +15 CHA: +10 HP: +55 MANA: +82
FR: +6 CR: +11 DR: +11
Recommended level of 55
Weight: 1.5 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Superior Lining of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
 
Anklet of Ice
[MAGIC] [LORE] [FACTION BOUND] [NO DROP]
Slot: Feet
AC: 8
Cold DMG: 5
AGI: +5 DEX: +5 INT: +18 CHA: +8 MANA: +120
MR: +3 FR: +3 CR: +3 PR: +3 DR: +3
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 0.1 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Focus of the Arcane
[LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
Magic DMG: 5
Focus Effect: Arcane Channeling
WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +10 HP: +30 MANA: +55
MR: +5
Recommended level of 45
Weight: 1.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ENC
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Whispering Specter Scythe
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Primary
Skill: 1H Blunt Atk Delay: 14
DMG: 15 Ratio: 1.071
Effect: Spirit Strike (Melee Proc, 12.7%)
STA: +10 WIS: +10 INT: +15 CHA: +13 HP: +22 MANA: +55
Recommended level of 55
Weight: 1.0 Size: Medium
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Wheel of Prophecy
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Secondary
AC: 40
Effect: Shieldskin (Must Wear Clicky, 6.0)
STA: +15 AGI: +15 WIS: +5 INT: +5 CHA: +20 HP: +85 MANA: +45
MR: +10 FR: +5 CR: +5
Damage Reduction: +5
Recommended level of 55
Weight: 6.5 Size: Large
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
and covet forever the light. So shall we call ourselves, so shall we be:.
Charm of the Mind
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Charm
MANA: +25
Flowing Thought: +1
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 8 Aug Slot: Empty
Gemstone of the High Seeker
Effect: Seeking Mind (Worn)
Skill Mod: Divination +3
CHA: +10 INT: +10 AGI: +10 MANA: +80
Flowing Thought: +1
Type: 3
Class: ENC
Race: ALL
Lexicon of Ancient Lore
[MAGIC] [LORE] [FACTION BOUND] [NO DROP]
Slot: Range Primary Secondary
Effect: Incarnation of Ice (Must Wear Clicky, 5.0)
INT: +18 CHA: +18 MANA: +175
FR: +25 CR: +10
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 1.5 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Hrata's Wages, Diseased Coin
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Range Ammo
Note: Ammo slot stats are not counted
AC: 1
Disease DMG: 3
Focus Effect: Affliction Enhancement II
Effect: Sicken (Must Wear Clicky, 2.3)
Recommended level of 25
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Character Info
Deity: Pledged to Tarhyl
Deity Spec. Bonus: 17%
Deeply Chaotic, Completely Evil
Power Bonus: 0.00%
Kills: 984
Deaths: 326
Advanced Item Effects
Stun Resist: 2%
Spell Ward: 2%
Aggression: -5%
DMG Reduction: +6
Skill Mods
Skill Mod: Divination +3
Skill Mod: Meditate +20
Focus Effects
Mana Conservation 4 (4%)
Casting Speed Increment 4 (8%)
Duration Increment 5 (25%)
Reagent Conservation 5 (65%)
Affliction Enhancement 5 (15%)
Control Enhancement 1 (10%)
Focused Frost (2% Cold)
Arcane Channeling (2% Magic)
Wrath of the Arcane
Spells
Rolleh has scribed:
Relic: Placid Focus
Relic: Chaotic Visions
Relic: Runecloak
Relic: Jayla's Boon
Ancient: Guardian of Jayla
Ancient: Cloak of the Unseen

General AAs:
none
Archetype AAs:
none
Class AAs:
none
Special AAs:
none
Credit to Wany, Foma, Aeran, Eldorath, and Miitru
for design, implementation, and constant maintenance of fomelo.