New search:

Shards of Dalaya

 
Ifreet
[Level 65 Gnome Magician]
<Dragonkin>

HP 3195 FT
9
Attack
599
AC 961 Recovery 4 Item Weight 25.8
Mana 5950
Haste
0% Worn Atk. 6
  Total AAs Augs Items Base
Hit Points31952902016381247
AC96100333628
Mana595042628320313210
Strength124006460
Stamina1780108880
Agility157007285
Dexterity147006285
Wisdom160009367
Intelligence3513017191113
Charisma305*101721385
MR74084125
FR106008125
CR1640013925
PR82006715
DR76006115
 Alternate Advancement 
 Tomes 
[210 Earned | 0 Spent | 2 Unspent]
General Archetype Class PoP Adv. PoP Abil.
Platinum Black Sapphire Earring
[MAGIC] [BOUND]
Slot: Ear
WIS: +8 INT: +8 CHA: +8 HP: +25 MANA: +25
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Pounder's Pinion Strung Choker
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Neck Range
AC: 7
Focus Effect: Range Increment IV
Effect: Valiance II (Worn)
WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +10 HP: +67 MANA: +75
Stun Resist: +1%
Level: 5/5 Mod: +50% Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: CLR PAL RNG DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Soft Leather Mask

Slot: Face
AC: 1
STA: +4
Weight: 0.1 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Hairpin of Self-possession
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
AC: 5
STA: +5 WIS: +5 INT: +5 CHA: +5 HP: +55 MANA: +55
MR: +5 FR: +5 CR: +5 PR: +5 DR: +5
Mind Shield: +3%
Aggression: -3%
Stun Resist: +3%
Recommended level of 50
Level: 3/3 Mod: +69% Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Blackmetal Robe
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Chest
AC: 80
Focus Effect: Mana Conservation VI
Effect: Superior Circle of Healing (Reactive Proc, 0.6%)
STR: +15 STA: +30 WIS: +20 INT: +20 CHA: +25 HP: +195 MANA: +185
FR: +20 CR: +20
Mind Shield: +5%
Spell Ward: +2%
Stun Resist: +5%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 10.0 Size: Medium
Class: WAR CLR PAL SHD BRD NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Council Assistant‘s Badge
CHA: +7 INT: +7 HP: +20 MANA: +35 MR: +8
Type: 5
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Drape of Radiating Darkness
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Back
AC: 18
Focus Effect: Range Increment VII
STA: +12 INT: +12 CHA: +12 HP: +125 MANA: +155
MR: +10 PR: +10 DR: +10
Spell Ward: +1%
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.0 Size: Medium
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
A limitless nightscape is wrapped between the folds of this cloak.
Sleeves of Conjuration
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Arms
AC: 14
Focus Effect: Range Increment IV
STR: +4 STA: +8 AGI: +3 INT: +10 CHA: +8 HP: +35 MANA: +75
FR: +4 PR: +6
Recommended level of 60
Weight: 0.3 Size: Medium
Class: MAG
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Cyrtho Malath Conjurer Armor.
Folerit's Radiant Cloth
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Shoulder Back
AC: 20
STA: +10 AGI: +15 DEX: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +165 MANA: +145
MR: +8 FR: +8 CR: +20 PR: +12 DR: +12
Critical Strike: +1%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.4 Size: Medium
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Bracelet of Forgotten Malice
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 14
Effect: Malisement (Type Spell Proc, 2% per 100 Mana)
STR: +7 DEX: +7 INT: +14 CHA: +7 HP: +18
FR: +4 CR: +4
Stun Resist: +4%
Recommended level of 50
Level: 2/2 Mod: +20% Weight: 0.3 Size: Small
Class: SHD BRD NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Ancient's Bracelet of Endurance
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
CHA: +27 MANA: +100
MR: +3 FR: +3 CR: +3 PR: +3 DR: +3
Level: 5/5 Mod: +55% Weight: 0.5 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Conviction, Girdle of the Mother
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Waist
AC: 28
Focus Effect: Bane Enhancement VII
STR: +14 WIS: +12 INT: +12 CHA: +18 HP: +175 MANA: +175
FR: +10 CR: +10
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.8 Size: Small
Class: CLR PAL RNG SHD DRU NEC MAG
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Loathing, Gloves of Destruction
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Hands
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Damage Increment VII
STR: +10 DEX: +20 HP: +135 MANA: +160
PR: +16 DR: +16
Aggression: -3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.5 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Seed of Energy
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear Fingers
WIS: +15 INT: +15 CHA: +7 HP: +63 MANA: +166
Recommended level of 55
Level: 139/255 Mod: +695% Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 12 Aug Slot: Empty
Pantaloons of Conjuration
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Legs
AC: 14
Focus Effect: Mana Conservation IV
Skill Mod: Conjuration +5
STR: +4 STA: +9 AGI: +4 INT: +12 CHA: +9 HP: +45 MANA: +65
MR: +5 FR: +5 CR: +5 PR: +5 DR: +5
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 60
Weight: 0.4 Size: Large
Class: MAG
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Cyrtho Malath Conjurer Armor.
 
Pounder's Metalic Flecked Boots
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Feet
AC: 18
Focus Effect: Companion Health IV
STR: +10 DEX: +10 WIS: +9 INT: +9 CHA: +7 HP: +45 MANA: +45
MR: +3 FR: +3 CR: +3 PR: +3 DR: +3
Flowing Thought: +1
Level: 4/4 Mod: +80% Weight: 2.1 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Demon Bound Band
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
AC: 11
Focus Effect: Damage Increment VI
STA: +10 AGI: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +140 MANA: +140
FR: +12 CR: +12
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Dagger of Direction
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Primary
Skill: Piercing Atk Delay: 20
DMG: 30 Ratio: 1.5
Focus Effect: Damage Increment V
INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +30 MANA: +30
MR: +7 FR: +7 CR: +7 PR: +7 DR: +7
Recommended level of 55
Level: 5/5 Mod: +50% Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Wand of Cold Calculation
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Primary Secondary
Focus Effect: Shojar's Cruelty
AGI: +10 DEX: +10 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +175 MANA: +215
CR: +20
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.5 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Charm of Shojar
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Charm
AC: 15
AGI: +15 INT: +15 HP: +80 MANA: +80
CR: +30
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 55
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 8 Aug Slot: Empty
Gemstone of the High Seeker
Effect: Seeking Mind (Worn)
Skill Mod: Conjuration +3
STA: +10 CHA: +10 INT: +10 MANA: +80
Flowing Thought: +1
Type: 3
Class: MAG
Race: ALL
Emblem of the Evoker
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Range
Skill Mod: Evocation +12
AGI: +10 INT: +5 CHA: +10 MANA: +75
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 1.0 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Empty slot
Ammo
Character Info
Deity: Unsworn
Neutral, Highly Good
Codex Bonus: 0.00%
Kills: 1,432
Deaths: 170
Advanced Item Effects
Stun Resist: 13%
Mind Shield: 8%
Spell Ward: 3%
Critical Strike: 1%
Aggression: -6%
Skill Mods
Skill Mod: Conjuration +8
Skill Mod: Evocation +12
Focus Effects
Damage Increment 7 (21%)
Range Increment 7 (35%)
Mana Conservation 6 (6%)
Bane Enhancement 7 (35%)
Companion Health 5 (25%)
Shojar's Cruelty (6% Cold)
Spells
Ifreet has scribed:
Relic: Manifest Elements
Relic: Bladewind
Tradeskills
Pottery: 3
Tinkering: 50

General AA's:
Innate Intelligence 5
Innate Charisma 5
Innate Run Speed 3
Advanced Innate Intelligence 10
Hidden Strength 2
Planar Power 5
General Tomes:
none
Archetype AA's:
Spell Casting Mastery 3
Spell Casting Fury 3
Spell Casting Subtlety 3
Natural Durability 3
Combat Stability 3
Lightning Reflexes 5
Mental Clarity 3
Archetype Tomes:
none
Class AA's:
Combat Agility 3
Mend Companion
Elemental Form: Fire 3
Elemental Pact
Innate Defense 5
Fury of Magic 2
Harnessed Reclaim Energy
Class Tomes:
none
PoP Advancement AA's:
none
PoP Ability AA's:
none
Credit to Wany, Foma, Aeran, Eldorath, and Miitru
for design, implementation, and constant maintenance of fomelo.