New search:

Shards of Dalaya

 
Oils
[Level 65 Dwarf Rogue]
<Season One>

HP 3285 FT
0
Attack
1150
AC 915 Recovery 1 Item Weight 33.4
Mana 0
Haste
37% Worn Atk. 6
  Total AAs Augs Items Base
Hit Points32850010792206
AC91500296619
Mana0004820
Strength22600111115
Stamina2080011890
Agility166008680
Dexterity2020097105
Wisdom100001783
Intelligence77001760
Charisma89004445
MR50002030
FR63003825
CR108008325
PR123007944
DR50003515
 Alternate Advancement 
[106 Earned | 106 Spent | 0 Unspent]
General Archetype Class Special
Seed of Health
[MAGIC] [LORE] [EXPABLE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear Fingers
AC: 5
STA: +10 HP: +100 MANA: +40
Recommended level of 55
Level: 80/255 Mod: +400% Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 12 Aug Slot: Empty
Necklace of Desire
[LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Neck
Bane DMG: 8 Humanoid Monster
STR: +10 STA: +10 AGI: +10 DEX: +10 WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +15 HP: +100 MANA: +100
Aggression: -3%
Weight: 1.5 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Hunter's Veil
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Face
AC: 12
Skill Mod: Hide +8
STR: +12 STA: +8 AGI: +8 DEX: +10 HP: +44
MR: +9 CR: +9
Recommended level of 35
Weight: 0.3 Size: Small
Class: WAR PAL RNG SHD MNK BRD ROG BST
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Azakiael's Cadaverous Stud
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
AC: 2
STR: +6 STA: +6 AGI: +6 DEX: +6 CHA: -10 HP: +50
PR: +15 DR: +15
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 0.5 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Battered Lightweight Chain Cuirass
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Chest
AC: 29
Skill Mod: Hide +5
AGI: +20 DEX: +5 CHA: +5 HP: +60 MANA: +50
PR: +20
Critical Strike: +1%
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 1.9 Size: Medium
Class: WAR PAL RNG SHD BRD ROG SHM
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
Jeowen's Stealthy Ciruass.
Blanket of Ice
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Shoulder Back
AC: 15
Cold DMG: 3
STR: +3 STA: +10 DEX: +3 CHA: +10 HP: +48
FR: +11 CR: +6
Recommended level of 35
Weight: 0.9 Size: Medium
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Armguards of the Brute
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Arms
AC: 25
Bane DMG: 7 Ancient Race
STR: +15 STA: +15 DEX: +15 HP: +100
Critical Strike: +4%
Weight: 6.0 Size: Medium
Class: WAR PAL RNG SHD BRD ROG
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
Mantle of the Foreseen
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Shoulder
AC: 5
Effect: 12% Haste
STR: +5 STA: +5 AGI: +5 WIS: +3 INT: +3 HP: +27 MANA: +27
MR: +6
Mind Shield: +4%
Weight: 3.0 Size: Medium
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Elven Mithril Bracer
[MAGIC] [BOUND]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 11
Skill Mod: Dual Wield +1
AGI: +10 DEX: +10 CHA: +2 HP: +30 MANA: +30
MR: +3 FR: +3 CR: +3 PR: +3 DR: +3
Recommended level of 35
Weight: 2.0 Size: Small
Class: WAR CLR PAL RNG SHD BRD ROG SHM
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
Dragonsteel Bracers
[MAGIC] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 9
Effect: Valiance II (Worn)
STR: +14 HP: +33 MANA: +31
FR: +22
Recommended level of 15
Weight: 0.3 Size: Small
Class: WAR CLR PAL RNG SHD DRU MNK BRD ROG SHM BST
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
Sash of Twitching Flesh
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Waist
AC: 10
Focus Effect: Affliction Enhancement V
Effect: 37% Haste (Worn)
HP: +80 MANA: +80
CR: +5
Weight: 0.1 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Hollowed Kobold Paws
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Hands
AC: 9
Cold DMG: 2
Effect: Shock of Ice (Bare Fist Proc, 2.5%)
STR: +10 STA: +10 HP: +44
CR: +16
Recommended level of 45
Weight: 1.2 Size: Small
Class: WAR PAL RNG SHD MNK BRD ROG BST
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Soothe-bloom
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND]
Slot: Fingers
Effect: Healing (Must Wear Clicky, 6.0)
STA: +10 HP: +35 MANA: +25
MR: +2 FR: +2 CR: +2 PR: +2 DR: +2
Aggression: -1%
Recommended level of 40
Weight: 0.2 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Gnoll Skin Leggings
[MAGIC] [NO DROP]
Slot: Legs
AC: 9
STA: +10 DEX: +2 WIS: +4 INT: +4 CHA: +2
Weight: 0.8 Size: Large
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
 
Boots of the Deft
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Feet
AC: 15
Effect: 26% Haste
Skill Mod: Dodge +5
STR: +15 DEX: +15 HP: +55
CR: +20
Aggression: -4%
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: RNG MNK BRD ROG BST
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Iced Crystal Ring
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Fingers
AC: 7
HP: +49 MANA: +49
CR: +22
Recommended level of 35
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Forsaken Lance of Twilight
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Primary
Skill: Piercing Atk Delay: 12
DMG: 9 Ratio: 0.75
Effect: Dark Feedback (Melee Proc, 1.3%)
STR: +7 STA: +5 AGI: +8 DEX: -25 CHA: +10 HP: +50 MANA: +50
PR: +15 DR: +15
Recommended level of 47
Weight: 7.3 Size: Giant
Class: WAR RNG BRD ROG BST
Race: ALL
Reznolaw Fang
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND] [PRISTINE]
Slot: Primary Secondary
Skill: Piercing Atk Delay: 25
DMG: 15 Ratio: 0.6
Effect: Shock of the Tainted (Melee Proc, 1.1%)
Skill Mod: Backstab +3
DEX: +27 HP: +60
Critical Strike: +1%
Recommended level of 36
Weight: 3.2 Size: Small
Class: WAR RNG BRD ROG NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Charm of Battle
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Charm
STR: +3 STA: +3 AGI: +3 DEX: +3
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Type 8 Aug Slot: Empty
Emblem of the Fighting Spirit
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Range
AC: 10
Skill Mod: Offense +4
STR: +6 STA: +6 AGI: +6 DEX: +6 HP: +60
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 1.0 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Empty slot
Ammo
Character Info
Deity: Pledged to Divine Light
Deity Spec. Bonus: 15%
Neutral, Neutral
Power Bonus: 0.00%
Kills: 1,764
Deaths: 67
Advanced Item Effects
Mind Shield: 4%
Spell Ward:
0%*
Critical Strike: 6%
Aggression:
-10%*
Skill Mods
Skill Mod: Backstab +13
Skill Mod: Dodge +5
Skill Mod: Dual Wield +1
Skill Mod: Hide +13
Skill Mod: Offense +4
Focus Effects
Affliction Enhancement 5 (15%)
Tradeskills
Poison Making: 20

General AAs:
Heroic Power: 5
Innate Run Speed: 3
Provenance: 1
Archetype AAs:
Combat Ferocity: 8
Combat Fury: 6
Melee Mastery: 3
Class AAs:
Ambidexterity: 1
Improved Backstab: 3
Special AAs:
none
Credit to Wany, Foma, Aeran, Eldorath, and Miitru
for design, implementation, and constant maintenance of fomelo.