New search:

Shards of Dalaya

 
Reitro Corpsewalker
[Level 65 Gnome Necromancer]
<Fair-Weather Friends>

HP 3235 FT
7
Attack
890
AC 711 Recovery 7 Item Weight 40.7
Mana 6010
Haste
0% Worn Atk. 3
  Total AAs Augs Items Base
Hit Points32352943016401271
AC71100259452
Mana60107820225203210
Strength114005460
Stamina18721010471
Agility153006885
Dexterity1670067100
Wisdom147008067
Intelligence293019164110
Charisma305*01928082
MR17130011625
FR793002425
CR621602125
PR70084715
DR63084015
 Alternate Advancement 
 Tomes 
[292 Earned | 0 Spent | 8 Unspent]
General Archetype Class PoP Adv. PoP Abil.
Hoop of Enslavement
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
AC: 10
Effect: Recovery IV (Worn)
AGI: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +75 MANA: +150
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Amulet of Timeless Echoes
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Neck
Focus Effect: Duration Increment VII
Effect: Occlusion of Sound (Must Wear Clicky, 10.0)
INT: +15 CHA: +25 HP: +160 MANA: +185
MR: +7 FR: +7 CR: +7 PR: +7 DR: +7
Spell Ward: +3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.2 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Ever-Watching Eyes
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Face
AC: 17
Focus Effect: Range Increment VI
STA: +13 AGI: +13 WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +19 HP: +120 MANA: +160
Spell Ward: +2%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.8 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Earring of the Bound Heavens
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
Focus Effect: Casting Speed Increment VI
Effect: Heavenstorm (Must Wear Clicky, 2.0)
STA: +25 CHA: +15 MANA: +120
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Yinazran Robe
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Chest
AC: 16
Focus Effect: Duration Increment V
INT: +10 CHA: +10 HP: +50 MANA: +80
MR: +5 FR: +5 PR: +5
Weight: 3.0 Size: Large
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: HUM ERU HIE DEF HFL GNM IKS FRG DRK
Blackscale Raider‘s Mark
CHA: +9 INT: +9 HP: +30 MANA: +50 PR: +8 DR: +8
Type: 5
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Reverence, Drape of Divinity
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Back
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Mana Conservation VI
STA: +10 WIS: +14 INT: +14 CHA: +22 HP: +165 MANA: +200
MR: +25
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.5 Size: Small
Class: CLR PAL RNG SHD DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Gnoll Skin Sleeves
[MAGIC] [NO DROP]
Slot: Arms
AC: 7
STR: +7 CHA: +2 MANA: +40
Weight: 0.4 Size: Medium
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Feculent Covered Mantle
[LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Shoulder
AC: 23
Focus Effect: Companion Strength VI
STR: +12 STA: +12 AGI: +10 DEX: +10 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +105 MANA: +155
Spell Ward: +2%
Weight: 0.4 Size: Medium
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Lecimka's Wristband of the Lost
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 10
Effect: Lecimka's Minor Abjuration (Worn)
STA: +8 WIS: +4 INT: +4 CHA: +8 MANA: +60
MR: +10
Spell Ward: +1%
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 1.2 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
The second piece of Lecimka's lost set..
Bracelet of Things Remembered
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 15
Effect: Mana Whisper (Spell Proc, 1% per 100 Mana)
STA: +16 AGI: +18 INT: +15 CHA: +20 HP: +115 MANA: +155
Damage Reduction: +5
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.4 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Demon Sinew Waistband
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Waist
AC: 18
Focus Effect: Bane Enhancement VI
STR: +10 DEX: +10 WIS: +15 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +155 MANA: +155
MR: +4 FR: +4 CR: +4 PR: +4 DR: +4
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.7 Size: Small
Class: CLR PAL RNG SHD DRU BRD SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Loathing, Gloves of Destruction
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Hands
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Damage Increment VII
STR: +10 DEX: +20 HP: +135 MANA: +160
PR: +16 DR: +16
Aggression: -3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.5 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Sorcerous Crystal Ring
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
Focus Effect: Casting Speed Increment V
MANA: +95
MR: +20
Spell Ward: +1%
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Chamberlain's Leggings
[MAGIC] [LORE] [BOUND]
Slot: Legs
AC: 7
Focus Effect: Companion Strength II
STA: +2 INT: +4 CHA: +4 HP: +30
FR: +8 DR: +8
Weight: 2.0 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
 
Seaweed Slippers
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Feet
AC: 15
STA: +8 AGI: +12 DEX: +12 INT: +15 CHA: +10 HP: +65 MANA: +120
Weight: 2.5 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
Ring of Evocative Might
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
AC: 5
Focus Effect: Range Increment VI
Skill Mod: Evocation +2
CHA: +25 HP: +100 MANA: +130
MR: +20
Recommended level of 60
Weight: 0.9 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Entropy
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Primary Secondary
Skill: Piercing Atk Delay: 17
DMG: 14 Ratio: 0.824 AC: 5
Skill Mod: Backstab +5
STR: +15 DEX: +15 WIS: +25 INT: +25 CHA: +25 HP: +120 MANA: +175
PR: -5 DR: -5
Critical Strike: +1%
Aggression: -3%
Flowing Thought: +2
Weight: 10.0 Size: Tiny
Class: ROG NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Valorium Crafted Ward
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Secondary
AC: 28
Focus Effect: Damage Increment VI
STA: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +10 HP: +105 MANA: +115
MR: +15
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 7.6 Size: Medium
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 2 Aug Slot: Empty
Charm of Vanity
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Charm
CHA: +15
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Type 8 Aug Slot: Empty
Gemstone of the High Seeker
Effect: Seeking Mind (Worn)
Skill Mod: Conjuration +3
STA: +10 CHA: +10 INT: +10 MANA: +80
Flowing Thought: +1
Type: 3
Class: NEC
Race: ALL
Shard of Morality
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Range
AC: 10
MANA: +75
MR: +10 PR: +10
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 50
Weight: 0.2 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Vial of Blackbloat
[NO DROP]
Slot: Range Ammo
Note: Ammo slot stats are not counted
Skill: Throwing Atk Delay: 15
DMG: 2 Ratio: 0.133
Effect: Blackbloat (Ranged Proc, 100%)
Weight: 0.1 Range: 50 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Character Info
Deity: Pledged to Gradalsh
Deity Spec. Bonus: 14%
Highly Chaotic, Completely Evil
Codex Bonus: 0.00%
Kills: 726
Deaths: 68
Advanced Item Effects
Spell Ward: 11%
Critical Strike: 1%
Aggression: -6%
Damage Reduction: +5
Skill Mods
Skill Mod: Backstab +5
Skill Mod: Conjuration +3
Skill Mod: Evocation +2
Focus Effects
Damage Increment 7 (21%)
Range Increment 6 (30%)
Mana Conservation 6 (6%)
Casting Speed Increment 6 (12%)
Duration Increment 7 (35%)
Bane Enhancement 6 (30%)
Companion Strength 6 (30%)
Spells
Reitro has scribed:
Relic: Master of Death
Relic: Marlow's Cremation
Relic: Spirit of Kaezul
Relic: Hand of Kaezul
Relic: Scion of the Beyond
Ancient: Gift of Unlife
Ancient: Lifebane
Tradeskills
Tinkering: 50

General AA's:
Innate Stamina 1
Innate Fire Protection 5
Innate Cold Protection 5
Innate Magic Protection 5
Innate Run Speed 3
Warding of Tarhyl 10
Blessing of Shojar 3
Shiriti's Protection 10
Planar Power 5
Innate Regeneration 3
General Tomes:
none
Archetype AA's:
Spell Casting Mastery 3
Spell Casting Fury 3
Channeling Focus 3
Spell Casting Subtlety 3
Spell Casting Expertise 3
Natural Durability 3
Mastery of the Past 3
Lightning Reflexes 5
Mental Clarity 3
Archetype Tomes:
none
Class AA's:
Combat Agility 3
Innate Invis to Undead
Mend Companion
Lifeburn
Dead Mesmerization
Fearstorm
Flesh to Bone
Call to Corpse
Pet Discipline
Hastened Mending 3
Wake the Dead 3
Feigned Minion 3
Theft of Life 3
Fury of Magic 3
Class Tomes:
none
PoP Advancement AA's:
none
PoP Ability AA's:
none
Credit to Wany, Foma, Aeran, Eldorath, and Miitru
for design, implementation, and constant maintenance of fomelo.