New search:

Shards of Dalaya

 
Mistress Rieklida Mcnubpants
[Level 65 High Elf Magician]
<Eternity>

HP 5808 FT
20*
Attack
1022
AC 1130 Recovery 2 Item Weight 24.1
Mana 8686
Haste
48% Worn Atk. 0
  Total AAs Augs Items Base
Hit Points58085286037351485
AC113000488642
Mana868645052145053210
Strength2640020955
Stamina284101418575
Agility2190013485
Dexterity2070013770
Wisdom2850218895
Intelligence355*024330107
Charisma305*1026389105
MR25442020525
FR1830515325
CR1310010625
PR97008215
DR1870516715
 Alternate Advancement 
[461 Earned | 454 Spent | 7 Unspent]
General Archetype Class Special
Envenomed Droplet
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
AC: 5
Focus Effect: Affliction Enhancement VII
Skill Mod: Conjuration +3
STR: +12 STA: +12 WIS: +12 INT: +12 CHA: +25 HP: +170 MANA: +170
PR: +14 DR: +14
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
A spout of venom dripping near one of your orificies? Nothing unsafe about that!.
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Amulet of Timeless Echoes
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Neck
Focus Effect: Duration Increment VII
Effect: Occlusion of Sound (Must Wear Clicky, 10.0)
INT: +15 CHA: +25 HP: +160 MANA: +185
MR: +7 FR: +7 CR: +7 PR: +7 DR: +7
Spell Ward: +3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.2 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 3 Aug Slot: Empty
Black Mask of the Mistress
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Face
AC: 20
Disease DMG: 40
Skill Mod: Evocation +5
STR: +10 STA: +10 AGI: +35 INT: +30 CHA: +30 HP: +210 MANA: +255
DR: +40
Damage Reduction: +5
Critical Strike: +2%
Mind Shield: +5%
Spell Ward: +1%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Mysterious mask worn by Saitha. Rumored to contain an intimidating power.
Council Researcher‘s Badge
CHA: +12 INT: +12 HP: +50 MANA: +90 MR: +19
Type: 5
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Bauble of Consistency
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Ear
AC: 7
Magic DMG: 5
Focus Effect: Reagent Conservation VIII
Effect: Illusion: Iksar (Clicky, 0.5)
STR: +7 STA: +7 AGI: +7 DEX: +7 WIS: +7 INT: +7 CHA: +7 HP: +160 MANA: +190
MR: +7 FR: +7 CR: +7 PR: +7 DR: +7
Mind Shield: +7%
Spell Ward: +3%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Whispering Robes
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Chest
AC: 38
Poison DMG: 20
Focus Effect: Control Enhancement III
Effect: Mind Hunger (Clicky, Instant)
Skill Mod: Conjuration +3
STA: +20 WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +20 HP: +200 MANA: +240
MR: +5 FR: +5 CR: +5 PR: +20 DR: +20
Critical Strike: +2%
Spell Ward: +3%
Aggression: -2%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.5 Size: Large
Class: SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
ssssssssssssssssss.
Superior Lining of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Drape of Radiating Darkness
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Back
AC: 18
Focus Effect: Range Increment VII
STA: +12 INT: +12 CHA: +12 HP: +125 MANA: +155
MR: +10 PR: +10 DR: +10
Spell Ward: +1%
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 2.0 Size: Medium
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
A limitless nightscape is wrapped between the folds of this cloak.
Armlets of Genesis
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Arms
AC: 40
Focus Effect: Healing Increment VIII
Skill Mod: Conjuration +5
STR: +10 STA: +25 AGI: +10 DEX: +10 WIS: +20 CHA: +20 HP: +210 MANA: +255
Spell Ward: +1%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.5 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC MAG
Race: ALL
Exquisite Sigil of Mana
MANA: +30
Type: 2
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Olaghar's Ingenuity
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Shoulder
AC: 22
Focus Effect: Control Enhancement III
Skill Mod: Channeling +1
STA: +14 AGI: +8 WIS: +20 INT: +20 CHA: +18 HP: +160 MANA: +180
MR: +15 CR: +20
Mind Shield: +8%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.5 Size: Small
Class: CLR SHD DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Exquisite Sigil of Mana
MANA: +30
Type: 2
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Bracelet of Withering Curses
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 25
Effect: Deflux (Type Spell Proc, 2% per 100 Mana)
Skill Mod: Conjuration +5
STR: +20 STA: +12 AGI: +12 WIS: +15 INT: +15 CHA: +20 HP: +200 MANA: +220
DR: +25
Mind Shield: +5%
Stun Resist: +5%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.3 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Bracelet of Raining Shadows
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Wrist
AC: 10
Focus Effect: Mana Conservation VIII
Effect: Shadow (Type Spell Proc, 1.5% per 100 Mana)
Skill Mod: Evocation +3
STA: +12 AGI: +12 INT: +20 CHA: +12 HP: +170 MANA: +225
MR: +15 FR: +15
Spell Ward: +1%
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.3 Size: Tiny
Class: MAG
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Sash of the Animation
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Waist
AC: 15
Magic DMG: 15
Focus Effect: Jayla's Impact
Effect: 48% Haste (Worn)
Skill Mod: Dodge +10
STA: +12 AGI: +20 DEX: +20 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +190 MANA: +230
MR: +30
Spell Ward: +3%
Aggression: -2%
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.8 Size: Small
Class: BRD NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Exquisite Lining of Mana
MANA: +30
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Voidskin Gloves
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Hands
AC: 18
WIS: +10 INT: +10 CHA: +10 HP: +180 MANA: +210
MR: +8 FR: +8 CR: +8 PR: +8 DR: +8
Damage Reduction: +2
Mind Shield: +2%
Stun Resist: +2%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 1.5 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
These gloves are literally made out of a void. I'd avoid picking at them.
Superior Lining of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Ring of Lost Hopes
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
AC: 20
Focus Effect: Companion Strength VIII
Skill Mod: Dodge +10
STR: +20 DEX: +20 WIS: +20 INT: +20 CHA: +20 HP: +200 MANA: +200
MR: +20
Damage Reduction: +1
Critical Strike: +1%
Mind Shield: +1%
Spell Ward: +3%
Stun Resist: +1%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC BST
Race: ALL
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Silky Undergarment
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Legs
AC: 3
Focus Effect: Control Enhancement III
Skill Mod: Channeling +1
STA: +14 WIS: +14 INT: +14 CHA: +30 HP: +155 MANA: +175
MR: +14 FR: +9 CR: +9 PR: +4 DR: +4
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: DRU BRD SHM NEC MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Type 5 Aug Slot: Empty
So soft, so smooth....
 
Swift Slippers
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Feet
AC: 14
Focus Effect: Casting Speed Increment VIII
DEX: +25 INT: +15 CHA: +15 HP: +170 MANA: +210
MR: +17 FR: +17
Damage Reduction: +2
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.4 Size: Small
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Stylish, if you don't mind the splashes of iksar blood on them.
Exquisite Lining of Mana
MANA: +30
Type: 5
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Ring of Unyielding Bonds
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Fingers
AC: 15
Focus Effect: Companion Strength VIII
STR: +20 STA: +20 WIS: +20 INT: +20 CHA: +30 HP: +190 MANA: +230
MR: +12 PR: +12 DR: +12
Spell Ward: +3%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
A symbol of unity, pilfered from some murdered guy's corpse. How sweet!.
Platinum Runes of Mana
MANA: +24
Type: 3
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Spire of Destruction
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Primary
Skill: 2H Piercing Atk Delay: 50
DMG: 20 Ratio: 0.4 - 2.1 AC: 50
Fire DMG: 85
Focus Effect: Damage Increment VIII
Effect: Sunstrike (Melee Proc, 4.9%)
Skill Mod: Evocation +5
STR: +75 DEX: +40 INT: +40 CHA: +40 HP: +350 MANA: +550
FR: +60 CR: +20
Critical Strike: +4%
Stun Resist: +10%
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 10.0 Size: Giant
Class: NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
What is with this place and spires? It's getting kind of disturbing by now!.
Empty slot
Secondary
Charm of Shojar
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Charm
AC: 15
AGI: +15 INT: +15 HP: +80 MANA: +80
CR: +30
Flowing Thought: +2
Recommended level of 55
Weight: 1.0 Size: Small
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Gemstone of the Sixth Seeker
Effect: Seeking Mind (Worn)
Skill Mod: Conjuration +5
STA: +12 CHA: +12 INT: +12 MANA: +90 FR: +5 DR: +5
Flowing Thought: +1
Type: 3
Class: MAG
Race: ALL
Apprentice‘s Badge of Jayla
STA: +2 CHA: +2 WIS: +2 HP: +10 MANA: +5 MR: +1
Type: 8
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Incense of the Enlightened Orc
[MAGIC] [LORE] [NO DROP]
Slot: Range
AC: 20
Magic DMG: 25
Focus Effect: Mana Conservation VIII
Skill Mod: Meditate +10
STR: +15 STA: +15 AGI: +15 DEX: +15 WIS: +20 INT: +20 CHA: +20 HP: +230 MANA: +295
MR: +25 FR: +25
Mind Shield: +10%
Flowing Thought: +1
Recommended level of 65
Weight: 0.5 Size: Small
Class: CLR DRU SHM NEC WIZ MAG ENC
Race: ALL
Ambassador's Writ
[MAGIC] [LORE]
Slot: Ammo
Note: Ammo slot stats are not counted
Effect: Alliance (Must Wear Clicky, 8.0)
Recommended level of 30
Weight: 0.1 Size: Tiny
Class: ALL
Race: ALL
Character Info
Deity: Pledged to Jayla
Deity Spec. Bonus: 20%
Neutral, Completely Good
Power Bonus: 9.04%
Kills: 2,869
Deaths: 132
Advanced Item Effects
Stun Resist: 18%
Mind Shield: 38%
Spell Ward:
20%*
Critical Strike: 9%
Aggression: -4%
DMG Reduction: +10
Skill Mods
Skill Mod: Channeling +2
Skill Mod: Conjuration +21
Skill Mod: Dodge +20
Skill Mod: Evocation +13
Skill Mod: Meditate +10
Focus Effects
Healing Increment 8 (24%)
Damage Increment 8 (24%)
Range Increment 7 (35%)
Mana Conservation 8 (8%)
Casting Speed Increment 8 (16%)
Duration Increment 7 (35%)
Reagent Conservation 8 (90%)
Affliction Enhancement 7 (21%)
Bane Enhancement 8 (40%)
Companion Strength 8 (40%)
Control Enhancement 3 (30%)
Jayla's Impact (6% Magic)
Spells
Rieklida has scribed:
Relic: Storm of the Elements
Relic: Bladewind
Relic: Del's Elemental Ward
Relic: Manifest Elements
Relic: Cupola of Incineration
Ancient: Burnout Blaze
Ancient: Greater Modulative Conjuring

General AAs:
Heroic Power: 5
Hidden Strength: 6
Innate Charisma: 5
Innate Enlightenment: 5
Innate Magic Protection: 2
Innate Metabolism: 3
Innate Run Speed: 3
Innate Stamina: 5
Archetype AAs:
Combat Agility: 3
Combat Ferocity: 3
Fury of Magic: 3
Lightning Reflexes: 5
Mental Clarity: 3
Mind of the Arcane: 3
Natural Durability: 3
Spell Casting Expertise: 3
Spell Casting Fury: 3
Spell Casting Mastery: 3
Spell Casting Subtlety: 3
Unerring Precision: 5
Class AAs:
Elemental Barrier: 1
Elemental Enhancement: 1
Elemental Form Air: 3
Elemental Form Fire: 3
Elemental Form Water: 3
Elemental Mastery: 1
Frenzied Burnout: 1
Hastened Mending: 3
Host of the Elements: 3
Mend Companion: 1
Pet Discipline: 1
Quick Damage: 3
Quick Summoning: 3
Recall Minion: 2
Soulbond: 1
Spellsurge: 1
Special AAs:
Companion Armor: 1
Companion Bound Magic: 1
Word of Power: 1
Credit to Wany, Foma, Aeran, Eldorath, and Miitru
for design, implementation, and constant maintenance of fomelo.